Lindby Unibar Highway Bars For Harley Touring 1997-2017
Zoom
  • Lindby Unibar Highway Bars For Harley Touring 1997-2017 - Gloss Black
  • Lindby Unibar Highway Bars For Harley Touring 1997-2017 - Chrome

Please select a Finish to check availability, or to add this item to your Shopping Cart or Wish List.

Select Finish:

Price
$199.95

Select qty:

Please select a Finish to view availability.
Add to Wish List

View more like this:

Lindby Unibar For Harley Touring

OEM-style highway bars - classic looks and classic performance.

Features:

  • Traditional highway bars
  • Made from high-quality 1 1/4" high-tensile steel tubing
  • Easy installation with included hardware

Resources:

5 / 5
Bang For The Buck
5 / 5

Fitment Notes & Exceptions

  • Not for use with extended forward controls or extended floorboards
This Product Fits:
Harley Davidson
Electra Glide Classic FLHTC/I 19972013
Electra Glide Standard FLHT/I 19972009
Road King Classic FLHRC/I 19972013
Road King Custom FLHRS/I 19972012
Road King FLHR/I 19972017
Street Glide FLHX/I 20062017
Street Glide Special FLHXS 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Product Style RevZilla Item # Manufacturer Product # Availability
Gloss Black 952677 BL1403 Available: Requires 1-5 business days lead time prior to shipment
Chrome 952672 1403 Available: Requires 1-5 business days lead time prior to shipment

Shipping

Orders $39.99 and over qualify for our fast free shipping offer. Click Here for FREE Shipping Terms and Conditions.

Please see our International Orders page for orders shipping outside the US.

We show real-time availability on this product page when you select the size/color item you want.  Most items will ship the same business day an order is placed,however if an item requires additional processing time a message will be shown indicating such.

See our full Shipping Policy for further details.

Returns

If your order arrives and it is not right, we will we'll fix it, NO NONSENSE, we promise.

Doesn't fit or just not happy with it? You can return any new, unused and unaltered item within 30 business days of delivery receipt of your item. We will issue a full refund to your original payment method.

See our full Return Policy for all of the pertinent details.

Write a Product Review for a chance to win our monthly $100 giveaways.
5.0 / 5.0
1 Review
5 Stars
4 Stars
3 Stars
2 Stars
1 Star
1
0
0
0
0
Bang For The Buck
5.0 / 5
Bang For The Buck
5 / 5
BETTER LOOKING THAN STOCK !!!!!!
I installed these on my bike due to a small accident. Wow! I got them in chrome and the finish is better than my stock ones. Very easy install and perfect fit. Not to mention good shipping time. Great job Revzilla. Thanks
December 13, 2015
Purchased
12 months ago
Ride:
2015 Harley Davidson Street Glide Special FLHXS
Use our Product Q&A for a chance to win our monthly $100 giveaways.

Have a functionality, fit, or otherwise product-specific question about the Lindby Unibar Highway Bars For Harley Touring 1997-2017? Ask it here! If you have a customer service or shipping question, please direct it to our Customer Service department.

Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
Why did you choose this?
RevZilla Store
In a small crash and scraped mine.
Lowgear on Dec 8, 2015
In a small crash and scraped mine.
Lowgear on Dec 8, 2015