Joker Machine Clutch Lever For Harley 1984-2017
Zoom
  • Joker Machine Clutch Lever For Harley 1984-2017 - Chrome
  • Joker Machine Clutch Lever For Harley 1984-2017 - Chrome

Please select a to check availability, or to add this item to your Shopping Cart or Wish List.

Finish:

MSRP
$60.95
Savings (10%):
$6.10
Price
$54.85

Select qty:

Please select a to view availability.
Add to Wish List

Video Review

Joker Machine Clutch Lever For Harley 1984-2017 Videos

Joker Machine Clutch Lever For Harley

Give your stock or OEM style hand controls a much needed upgrade with these contoured levers. Features comfortable finger profiles for a cool look and superior function.

Features:

  • Fully polished and chrome plated billet aluminum
  • Hardware not included
  • Levers are sold each
  • Made in the USA
5 / 5
Bang For The Buck
4 / 5

Fitment Notes & Exceptions

  • Will not work on 2004-Up Sportster, 2008-Up Touring / Trike, or 2015-Up Softail models
  • Will not work on models with a Hydraulic Clutch
This Product Fits:
Harley Davidson
Disc Glide FXRDG 1984
Dyna Convertible FXDS 19942000
Dyna Fat Bob FXDF 20082017
Dyna Glide Daytona FXDB-D 1992
Dyna Glide Sturgis FXDB-S 1991
Dyna Low Rider FXDL/I 19932009, 20142017
Dyna Low Rider S FXDLS 2016, 2017
Dyna Street Bob FXDB/I 20062017
Dyna Super Glide Custom FXDC/I 20052014
Dyna Super Glide FXD/I 19952010
Dyna Super Glide Sport FXDX 19992005
Dyna Super Glide Sport Touring FXDXT 2001, 2002, 2003
Dyna Switchback FLD 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016
Dyna Wide Glide FXDWG/I 19932017
Electra Glide Classic FLHTC/I 19842007
Electra Glide Special FLHX 1984
Electra Glide Sport FLHS 1984, 19871993
Electra Glide Standard FLHT/I 19842007
Electra Glide Ultra Classic FLHTCU/I 19872007
Fat Bob FXEF 1985
FLH 1984, 1985
Low Glide/Low Rider FXRS 19841993
Low Rider Chrome FXRC 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988
Low Rider Custom FXLR 19861994
Low Rider Sport FXRS-SP 19871993
Road Glide FLTR/I 19982007
Road King Classic FLHRC/I 19942007
Road King Custom FLHRS/I 19952007
Road King FLHR/I 19942007
Softail Bad Boy FXSTSB 1995, 1996, 1997
Softail Blackline FXS 2011, 2012, 2013
Softail Breakout FXSB 2013, 2014
Softail Cross Bones FLSTSB 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
Softail Custom FXSTC/I 19861999, 20072010
Softail Custom/Nostalgia/Special/Deluxe FLSTN/I 19931996, 20052014
Softail Deuce FXSTD/I 19992007
Softail Fat Boy FLSTF/I 19902014
Softail Fat Boy Lo FLSTFB 20092014
Softail Heritage Classic FLSTC/I 19862014
Softail Heritage FLST/I 19861990, 2006
Softail Heritage Springer FLSTS/I 19972003
Softail Night Train FXSTB/I 19992009
Softail Rocker C FXCWC 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
Softail Rocker FXCW 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
Softail Slim FLS 2012, 2013, 2014
Softail Springer Classic FLSTSC/I 2005, 2006, 2007
Softail Springer FXSTS/I 19882006
Softail Standard FXST/I 19842012
Sport Glide FXRT 19841992
Sport Glide Grand Touring FXRD 1986
Sportster Custom XL1200C 19962003
Sportster Custom XL883C 19982003
Sportster Deluxe XLH883DLX 1989, 1990, 1991, 1992
Sportster Hugger XLH883HUG 19882003
Sportster Low XL1200L 19952003
Sportster Roadster XL883R 2002, 2003
Sportster Sport XL1200S 19962003
Sportster XLH1100 1986, 1987, 1988
Sportster XLH1200 19882003
Sportster XLH883 19862003
Street Glide FLHX/I 2006, 2007
Super Glide FXE 1984, 1985
Tour Glide Classic FLTC/I 19841991
Tour Glide FLT 19841991
Tour Glide Ultra Classic FLTCU/I 19891995
Wide Glide FXWG 1984, 1985, 1986
Product Style RevZilla Item # Manufacturer Product # Availability
Chrome 941336 03-31 In Stock: Ships within 24 hours

Shipping

Orders $39.99 and over qualify for our fast free shipping offer. Click Here for FREE Shipping Terms and Conditions.

Please see our International Orders page for orders shipping outside the US.

We show real-time availability on this product page when you select the size/color item you want.  Most items will ship the same business day an order is placed,however if an item requires additional processing time a message will be shown indicating such.

See our full Shipping Policy for further details.

Returns

If your order arrives and it is not right, we will we'll fix it, NO NONSENSE, we promise.

Doesn't fit or just not happy with it? You can return any new, unused and unaltered item within 30 business days of delivery receipt of your item. We will issue a full refund to your original payment method.

See our full Return Policy for all of the pertinent details.

Write a Product Review for a chance to win our monthly $100 giveaways.
5.0 / 5.0
1 Review
5 Stars
4 Stars
3 Stars
2 Stars
1 Star
1
0
0
0
0
Bang For The Buck
4.0 / 5
Bang For The Buck
4 / 5
Good Quality
Bought this and the brake lever for my 2014 HD Breakout. Good quality product, and comfortable on the hand.
August 31, 2014
Ride:
2014 Harley Davidson Breakout FXSB
Use our Product Q&A for a chance to win our monthly $100 giveaways.

Have a functionality, fit, or otherwise product-specific question about the Joker Machine Clutch Lever For Harley 1984-2017? Ask it here! If you have a customer service or shipping question, please direct it to our Customer Service department.

Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
Browse 2 questions Browse 2 questions
Looking for a lever set to replace the factory one on my 2016 Fatboy. Need something that is little closer to the grip for my shorter finger. Preferably made in US. Also do you have a video for hand brake adjustment? Thanks
tenzin p on Jun 7, 2016
Will these fit with hydraulic clutch 2003 CVO screamin eagle road king ?????
A shopper on Feb 18, 2016