Log In / Register
Cart (0) Checkout
Arlen Ness Deep Cut Solo Shift Lever For Harley 1984-2014
Zoom
  • Black
  • Black
  • Chrome

Please select a Finish to check availability, or to add this item to your Shopping Cart or Wish List.

Select Finish:

Select qty:
MSRP
$169.95
Your Savings (10%):
$17.00
Your Price
$152.95
Please select a Finish to view availability.

Arlen Ness Deep Cut Solo Shift Lever For Harley

Solo shift levers are CNC machined from billet aluminum and add a clean style to your foot control section. Shift peg included. Made in the USA.

This Product Fits:
Harley Davidson
Bad Boy FXSTSB 1995, 1996, 1997
Breakout CVO/SE FXSBSE 2013, 2014
Breakout FXSB 2013, 2014
Cross Bones FLSTSB 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
Dyna Convertible FXDS 19942000
Dyna Fat Bob CVO/SE FXDFSE 2009, 2010
Dyna Low Rider FXDL/I 19931997, 19992009, 2014
Dyna Super Glide FXD/I 19952010
Dyna Super Glide Sport FXDX 19992005
Dyna Super Glide Sport Touring FXDXT 2001, 2002, 2003
Dyna Wide Glide FXDWG/I 19932014
Electra Glide Classic FLHTC/I 19842013
Electra Glide CVO/SE FLHTCSE 2004
Electra Glide CVO/SE FLHTCSE2 2005
Electra Glide Standard FLHT/I 19842009
Electra Glide Ultra Classic FLHTCU/I 19872014
Electra Glide Ultra Limited CVO/SE FLHTKSE 2014
Electra Glide Ultra Limited FLHTK 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Fat Bob FXDF 20082014
Fat Boy CVO/SE FLSTFSE 2005
Fat Boy CVO/SE FLSTFSE2 2006
Fat Boy FLSTF/I 19902014
Fat Boy Lo FLSTFB 20092014
FLSTSE2 CVO/SE Softail Convertible 2011
FLSTSE CVO/SE Softail Convertible 2010
FXDSE 2007
FXDSE2 2008
FXDWG2 2001
FXDWG3 2002
Heritage Softail Classic FLSTC/I 19862014
Heritage Softail FLST/I 19861990, 2006
Heritage Springer FLSTS/I 19972003
Night Train FXSTB/I 19992009
Road Glide Custom FLTRX 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013
Road Glide CVO/SE FLTRSE3 2009
Road Glide CVO/SE FLTRSEI 2009
Road Glide CVO/SE FLTRSEI2 2001
Road Glide CVO/SE FLTRXSE 2012, 2013
Road Glide FLTR/I 19982009
Road Glide Ultra CVO/SE FLTRUSE 2011
Road Glide Ultra FLTRU 2011, 2012, 2013
Softail Blackline FXS 2011, 2012, 2013
Softail Convertible CVO/SE FLSTSE3 2012
Softail Custom FXSTC/I 19861999, 20072010
Softail Custom/Nostalgia/Special/Deluxe FLSTN/I 19931996, 20052014
Softail Deluxe CVO/SE FLSTNSE 2014
Softail Deuce CVO/SE FXSTDSE 2003
Softail Deuce CVO/SE FXSTDSE2 2004
Softail Deuce FXSTD/I 19992007
Softail Slim FLS 2012, 2013, 2014
Softail Springer Classic FLSTSC/I 2005, 2006, 2007
Softail Springer CVO/SE FXSTSSE 2007
Softail Springer CVO/SE FXSTSSE2 2008
Softail Springer CVO/SE FXSTSSE3 2009
Softail Standard FXST/I 19862012
Springer Softail FXSTS/I 19882006
Street Bob FXDB/I 20062014
Super Glide Custom FXDC/I 20052014
Tour Glide Classic FLTC/I 19841991
Tour Glide FLT 19841991
Tour Glide Ultra Classic FLTCU/I 19891995
Tri Glide Ultra Classic FLHTCUTG 20092014
Ultra Classic Electra Glide CVO/SE FLHTCUSE 2006
Ultra Classic Electra Glide CVO/SE FLHTCUSE2 2007
Ultra Classic Electra Glide CVO/SE FLHTCUSE3 2008
Ultra Classic Electra Glide CVO/SE FLHTCUSE4 2009
Ultra Classic Electra Glide CVO/SE FLHTCUSE5 2010
Ultra Classic Electra Glide CVO/SE FLHTCUSE6 2011
Ultra Classic Electra Glide CVO/SE FLHTCUSE7 2012
Ultra Classic Electra Glide CVO/SE FLHTCUSE8 2013
Write a Product Review for a chance to win our monthly $100 giveaways.
Arlen Ness Deep Cut Solo Shift Lever For Harley 1984-2014 5 5 1 1
Killer looks Got the solo shift lever, linkage, inner shift arm, and matching brake lever. Easy to install. Couldn't be happier. These parts look awesome on my new street glide. April 21, 2014
1-1 of 1
Use our Product Q&A for a chance to win our monthly $100 giveaways.

Have a functionality, fit, or otherwise product-specific question about the Arlen Ness Deep Cut Solo Shift Lever For Harley 1984-2014? Ask it here! If you have a customer service or shipping question, please direct it to our Customer Service department.

Arlen Ness Deep Cut Solo Shift Lever For Harley 1984-2014
Sort by:
No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
Product Style RevZilla Item # Manufacturer Product # Availability
Black 890215 19757/19-757 In Stock: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
Chrome 890214 19756/19-756 In Stock: Usually ships in 1-2 business days